VISAKHAPATNAM CIRCLE

S.No. Desgination Mobile Number
1 CCF Visakhapatnam 9948063203 / 08912563001


2 DFO Visakhapatnam 9440810034 / 08912563784
3 DFO Narsipatnam 9440810036 / 08932236358
4 Curator, IGZP, VSKP 9440810160 / 08912552081
5 DFO Paderu 9440810035 / 08935250238
6 DFO Vizianagaram 9440810038 / 08922226409
7 DFO Srikakulam 9440810037 / 08942223142
8 DFO SF Srikakulam 9440810123 / 08942222720
9 DFO SF Visakhapatnam 9440810122 / 08912539976
10 DFO S.F. Vizianagaram 9440810124
11 DFO FSP Visakhapatnam 9440810039 / 08912563001
12 DFO VUDA VSKP 9490057569


13 SUB-DFO Visakhapatnam 9440810192 / 9491757659
14 SUB-DFO Narsipatnam 08932235051
15 SUB-DFO Chinthapalli 9440810200 / 9492309635
16 SUB-DFO Araku
17 SUB-DFO Parvathipuram 9440810191
18 SUB-DFO Tekkali 9490406591

19 VAS-IGZP 9989010030
20 FRO Visakhapatnam 9440810194 / 9550580999
21 FRO Ananthagiri 9440810197 / 9440127525
22 FRO Chodavaram 9989820678
23 FRO Yelamanchili 9440810196 / 9490811872
24 FRO Narsipatnam 9440810198 / 9515931960
25 FRO K.D.Peta 9490715519 / 9440506269
26 FRO Lothugedda 8332959859
27 FRO Marripakala 9494096410
28 FRO Chinthapalli 9441942723
29 FRO RV Nagar 9493735395
30 FRO Sileru 9440963083
31 FRO Paderu(T) 9491060894 / 9441741597
32 FRO Paderu(RO IV)
33 FRO Pedabayalu 08935250454 / 9912087899
34 FRO Araku(T) 9491824506 / 9491823576
35 FRO Vizianagaram 9440810201 / 7013253613
36 FRO Parvathipuram 9440810203 / 9491153001
37 FRO Kurupam 9440810204 / 8332959916
38 FRO Saluru 9440810202 / 8332959841
39 FRO Srikakulam 8985884794
40 FRO Palakonda 9493083748
41 FRO Pathapatnam 9490406594 / 9440513588
42 FRO Kasibugga 9490406595 / 7702856268
43 FRO Tekkali 8333903597 / 9441439721
44 FRO Task force 7981330863 / 8500936715
45 FRO Zoo Park 9440810213 / 9052646299
46 FRO Zoo Park 9618803815
47 FRO FSP, VSP 9440810210 / 9491060894
48 FRO Kambalakonda (R&D) 9440334436
49 AD Agriculture (SC, Araku) 9849040581 / 08936249383
50 Agriculture Officer 9494370219
51 Agriculture Officer 9849293306
52 FRO SF - VSKP - I 9985475346
53 FRO SF - VSKP - II 9441748899 / 9463917665
54 FRO Yelamanchili 9440641247
55 FRO SF Chodavaram 9441413616
56 FRO SF Narsipatnam 9849248094
57 FRO SF Vizianagaram SF - W 9618803815
58 FRO SF Vizianagaram SF - E 7288930499 / 8247059029
59 FRO SF Rama Bhadrapuram 7288930599 / 8332959884
60 FRO SF Parvathipuram 7288930799 / 9440592282
61 FRO SF Narsannapeta 9440615470
62 FRO SF Palakonda 9441262551
63 FRO SF Srikakulam - I 7093429921
64 FRO SF Srikakulam - II 8500032994
65 FRO SF Srikakulam - IV 8332959862
66 FRO SF Kasibugga 8500936715
67 GIS - Vizag
68 Task Force
69 K.D.Peta-DET-I
70 Spl.Duty - I 9492432448
71 Spl.Duty - II
72 Spl.Duty - III
73 Spl.Duty - IV
74 Spl.Duty - V
75 Spl.Duty - VI