RAJAHMUNDRY CIRCLE

S.No. Desgination Mobile Number
1 CF Rajahmundry 9440810040 / 08832444247 / 08832431280


2 DFO Eluru 9440810041 / 08812230328
3 DFO Kakinada 9440810042 / 08842379381 / 08842343339
4 DFO Vijayawada 9440810043 / 08862474832
5 DFO Chintur 9491453281 / 08748285286
6 DFO LD Chintur 9491453850
7 DFO LD Rajahmundry 9440907378 / 08832462120
8 DFO LD J.R.Gudem 9440810045 / 0882225390
9 DFO F.S.D. Rajahmundry 9440810049 / 08832461744
10 DFO S.F. Vijayawada 9440810131 / 08862472429
11 DFO S.F. Kakinada
12 DFO S.F. Eluru 9440810128 / 08812230622
13 DFO WLM Eluru (FAC)
14 DFO WLM Rajahmundry 9440810044 / 08832473431


15 State Silviculturist RJY 9440810153 / 08832442813
16 Asst. State Silviculturist RJY 9440810155 / 08832442813

17 SUB-DFO Yeleswaram 9440810617 / 08864224619
18 SUB-DFO RCVaram 8985078050 / 08864243449
19 SUB-DFO Koyyalagudem 9440810215
20 SUB-DFO Kunavaram 8500500310

21 ACF Academy
22 ACF Kakinada 9440810048
23 ACF GIS Rajahmundry 08832444247
24 ACF Nuzivid 9440810622
25 ACF Kaikaluru 9440810047
26 ACF Lakkavaram
27 FRO Kakinada 9440810217 / 08842354179
28 FRO Rampachodavaram 9440810220 / 08864243705
29 FRO Gokavaram 9440800255 / 08832455579
30 FRO Sudikonda 9440301050
31 FRO Addatheegala 9440800155 / 08865262449
32 FRO Yeleswaram 9440810618 / 08868224073
33 FRO Rajavommangi 9440810619 / 08865275835
34 FRO GIS Rajahmundry
35 FRO Chintur 9490888517
36 FRO Kunavaram 8142682336
37 FRO Lakkavaram 8985462146
38 FRO V.R.Puram 8499031768
39 FRO Nellipaka 8332959839
40 FRO DET Chintur 9951312126
41 FRO DET Kunavaram 8332959849
42 FRO GTD Chintur 7382185368
43 FRO GTD Rajahmundry 9440810231
44 FRO Log RCVaram 9440810230
45 FRO Log Addatheegala 9490480328
46 FRO FS Rajahmundry 9440810234
47 FRO SF Kakinada 9440810491
48 FRO SF Rajahmundry 9440810492
49 FRO SF Amalapuram 9440810493
50 FRO WLM Coringa 9440810238
51 FRO WLM RCVaram 9440810235
52 RRO Rajahmundry 9440810577
53 RRO Visakhapatnam 9440810576
54 FRO Eluru 9440810222
55 FRO J.R.Gudem 9440810223
56 FRO Polavaram 9440815348
57 FRO Kannapuram 9440810225
58 FRO Kukkunuru 7382633604
59 FRO WLM Eluru 8332959872
60 FRO WLM Avanigadda 8332959846
61 FRO WLM Kaikaluru
62 FRO SF Eluru 9440810495
63 FRO SF J.R.Gudem 9440810496
64 FRO SF Narasapuram 9440810497
65 FRO GTD J.R.Gudem 9440860901
66 FRO LR-I J.R.Gudem 9440810232
67 FRO LR-II J.R.Gudem 9440810239
68 FRO Vijayawada 9440810226
69 FRO Nuzvid 9440810227
70 FRO Mylavaram 9440810228
71 FRO Task Force VJYD 9440810644
72 FRO SF Vijayawada 9440810498
73 FRO SF Nuzvid 9440810499
74 FRO SF Machilipatnam 9440810500