PCCF OFFICE (HoFF)

S.No. Desgination Officer Name Mobile Number
1 PCCF (HoFF) Sri N.Prateep Kumar, IFS 9440810001
2 PCCF (FR) Dr. V. Bhaskar Ramana Murthy, IFS 9440810602
3 PCCF (CWLW) Sri D. Nalini Mohan, IFS 9440810003
4 APCCF (VIG) Sri Anand Kumar Jha, IFS 9440810012
5 APCCF (PROD) Sri Ramesh Kumar Suman, IFS 9013891179
6 APCCF (CAMPA) Dr. S.S. Sreedhar, IFS 8008507776
7 APCCF Sri Anoop Singh, IFS -


8 CCF (VIG) Smt. M. Revathi, IFS 0863-2377523


9 Dy.CF (WL) Smt. T. Nagamaneswari, Dy.CF 9491452924
10 Dy.CF (NC) Smt. G. Krishna Priya, Dy.CF 9492729460
11 Dy.CF (PMU-II) Smt. P. Syamala, DCF 9491454031


12 DFO (VIG-I) Sri G. Sreenivasulu, ACF 9440810031
13 DFO (VIG-II) Sri M. Ravisankarasarma, ACF 9440810630


14 ACF Sri R. Hanumantha Rao, ACF 9440810186
15 ACF (DPAP) Smt. P. Sunitha, ACF 9440810581
16 ACF (GIS) Sri G.P. Anand, ACF 7729880177
17 ACF (SC) Sri D.A. Kiran, ACF 9440810578
18 ACF (NW) Sri K.A.N. chary, ACF 9440204654
19 ACF (RS) Smt.E.Harika, ACF 8332958695